Velocidade.pt Stats País

Estatística - País

Gráfico de banda

Download

Upload

Resposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Saint Lucia134,159,76169,8195,439,3511,5839,6241,5813678148174
2.Japan218,338,0394,06299,4187,517,6789,49256,427111830
3.South Korea169,838,8091,86237,9159,219,6988,86179,03771136
4.Moldavia149,722,2975,39216,3138,511,1466,53183,74351759
5.Denmark158,533,2987,47216,978,2115,8741,0489,5435172332
6.Iceland142,720,2460,53137,9134,27,0538,79162,94852059
7.Israel159,222,6170,51216,544,084,1314,6370,663481426
8.Singapore173,412,0347,37199,5166,05,6332,53178,96373273
9.Netherlands121,716,8551,64133,949,726,4120,1736,6256142352
10.Spain130,314,3945,57161,298,276,7032,25101,141162345
11.Canada114,117,6253,67141,151,395,5214,9950,7457142450
12.Brazil104,211,6246,28128,959,336,5327,1875,5468183468
13.Switzerland91,5316,8245,63103,247,988,6021,6150,6231111836
14.Latvia121,314,3342,28101,9100,96,2625,9674,2545132543
15.Hungary127,015,4545,26129,449,326,4318,1843,4229121831
16.Philippines64,1313,2540,9389,7746,775,5325,4367,4378385075
17.New Zealand96,8413,0041,39111,141,123,7324,3063,5499344385
18.Hong Kong127,79,5039,64125,7111,15,7723,1493,716161970
19.Germany96,9713,8444,5794,6730,245,1812,0734,9542162439
20.Jamaica51,0013,8241,5289,5429,264,9517,5049,0094425887
21.Slovenia109,812,2336,9492,7347,396,3323,1060,8134102035
22.Belgium77,6114,3540,4587,0222,655,9413,5823,2043202844
23.Albania52,2816,4942,3372,2020,835,478,9924,3658364866
24.Chile135,37,4937,79191,192,813,4717,1592,7066132758
25.France152,210,3237,22172,8102,02,4518,05109,543152445
26.Qatar68,009,3736,8385,0637,905,5517,9859,18762846130
27.Lithuania96,7511,4636,3689,2884,393,0717,9485,696992956
28.Ireland100,412,2834,42102,729,325,0018,3447,0548142956
29.United Kingdom81,3815,0436,8577,4735,605,3613,2325,7446152444
30.Ecuador48,0514,7631,5265,0741,278,9423,3054,3943121948
31.Bahrain40,2918,6741,0466,235,122,393,514,531149397111
32.United States101,812,8837,82100,940,952,889,5223,5877244399
33.Australia62,2313,7435,7054,6118,043,9812,7418,4765183257
34.Portugal82,109,6030,2391,3735,604,5518,7452,8159253560
35.Finland65,5813,8133,4879,6827,644,2710,1424,3365365476
36.Bangladesh37,309,9324,3948,9337,6110,7126,4548,623681536
37.Bulgaria51,7211,1227,6464,6134,765,2818,7446,4666234162
38.Vietnam48,258,4127,4978,8637,793,8018,5155,2492324189
39.Poland88,449,7929,6389,7232,663,9113,1135,5340162941
40.Czech Republic66,6712,9830,3066,6938,805,5011,4428,3831121932
41.Peru46,489,4427,8559,1729,553,7915,6332,1153142347
42.Slovakia83,6411,8528,7473,4540,543,7310,3441,3531132233
43.Estonia47,4110,1328,5755,9630,334,1610,0336,3762244166
44.Uruguay82,885,7422,4588,9918,591,3821,2631,4197193891
45.Italy70,349,5927,4265,6828,202,8810,7719,9746173050
46.Sweden72,6410,3026,3178,0838,863,4410,7731,0864234068
47.Austria50,5910,5226,1956,1017,144,759,6317,1740172840
48.Malaysia68,206,7123,9583,7035,903,2013,0248,2970214676
49.Colombia62,426,5823,7171,2036,593,1212,5630,5166193057
50.Norway67,488,2423,7774,9735,572,9710,6236,1779244475
51.Romania82,406,5623,6177,4645,702,7210,6235,6974214783
52.India40,538,4221,3047,9234,703,0415,1543,8876315184
53.Malta47,2812,2022,5565,0713,014,0211,4615,4684566778
54.Serbia57,999,3224,1167,8017,122,157,2917,3148152846
55.China61,436,3924,35117,746,300,676,20101,31464199203
56.Mexico43,417,5322,8250,7917,731,937,1819,7862224167
57.Belarus33,886,9718,9656,7722,583,1312,7128,9366425267
58.North Macedonia39,4410,0021,5846,3133,841,326,6631,0446183960
59.Russia41,506,7419,1250,7234,302,0011,1643,6870274679
60.Turkey50,318,6621,6251,4314,092,975,658,2551162859
61.Saudi Arabia55,587,6619,7067,6315,452,327,0720,73954070110
62.Montenegro29,6110,2520,0240,068,932,975,169,1473425578
63.United Arab Emirates85,077,1518,5074,9432,101,397,9544,56901544133
64.Trinidad and Tobago39,068,2218,2776,5031,860,858,1179,20157128142168
65.Nicaragua37,258,7018,9543,4916,952,166,5219,33965377117
66.Honduras27,199,1618,0534,0015,072,715,7011,97954279134
67.Sierra Leone34,367,6717,0264,689,361,907,2712,0985677385
68.Argentina44,815,4417,3048,4818,781,366,1621,9587203586
69.Croatia33,357,1616,3234,9919,151,786,6117,3659203758
70.Greece32,686,4915,8946,766,790,924,239,4266274264
71.Thailand58,395,8714,1753,2218,011,514,6716,721245379198
72.Ukraine25,534,6312,7027,4422,690,916,0126,1877406299
73.Curaçao47,5712,1914,3148,2914,930,862,669,7569354871
74.Luxembourg47,415,4913,0241,9921,150,985,0614,89923358101
75.Georgia17,005,0212,6327,0811,201,283,8116,43975791117
76.Armenia20,444,9512,5519,496,690,771,506,9711489123131
77.Paraguay38,124,3410,4053,638,690,705,4014,031375768188
78.Indonesia18,763,4110,0723,679,011,514,9510,01954065107
79.Kuwait23,925,7611,3619,477,310,502,206,33176121164189
80.Martinique34,573,6810,9427,4521,040,642,998,1713970118173
81.Dominican Republic20,624,8110,9124,046,470,992,986,991035073141
82.Jordan22,094,1810,8925,596,660,732,195,7013193111144
83.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,015,3510,5426,587,070,712,119,0269344563
84.Panama19,715,149,8721,686,660,482,296,32159112135189
85.Libya12,223,948,6215,137,931,714,5810,0274356295
86.Guatemala16,695,369,9720,762,740,731,793,8713095106160
87.Kyrgyzstan11,683,999,6913,093,550,352,173,121396568283
88.Costa Rica18,074,629,3818,755,190,451,364,20158114140193
89.Palestine15,043,578,5220,764,530,612,636,521077696115
90.El Salvador15,324,739,1321,742,750,501,393,2313796107168
91.Mongolia13,084,309,1816,252,350,491,263,69169129164177
92.Algeria11,203,379,1913,593,630,720,924,2891527094
93.Morocco19,383,748,5419,859,020,691,6310,1082476486
94.Tunisia10,834,148,0312,554,810,720,923,8383396696
95.Puerto Rico20,103,638,0616,8610,180,390,845,34173147172198
96.Egypt10,042,697,5514,841,730,531,011,92139102119149
97.Bolivia9,683,216,3912,914,360,462,346,061376398201
98.Seychelles24,502,626,7724,0911,090,381,326,8817276139221
99.Myanmar10,061,966,4214,595,250,611,746,07162101119178
100.Mali12,523,066,7419,631,870,471,073,28158104134154

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-12-0594,5815,5938,4689,8350,415,4514,4339,5937132136
2022-12-0483,1713,0133,4581,9244,055,0012,4235,4742142238
2022-12-0391,7314,4536,4788,0948,515,3014,0038,3940142237
2022-12-0290,7615,2637,8189,2247,855,5514,5239,1637132136
2022-12-0190,5814,7337,7588,8046,765,3114,3239,4138132137
2022-11-3091,8914,8337,8689,1347,255,3514,1238,5140132238
2022-11-2989,8615,2138,0489,5847,835,5314,5640,1239132237
2022-11-2892,0314,3137,0489,2747,365,1413,8439,1039132237
2022-11-2781,0711,6330,6980,1140,744,8212,0632,7642152339
2022-11-2683,6811,9831,2081,7843,264,9312,0133,4341142339
2022-11-2586,5112,7533,3084,8244,075,0513,3836,8638142238
2022-11-2486,3512,7333,6084,7544,865,0213,2336,1340132239
2022-11-2385,9212,0133,3685,8244,774,9713,0235,6939142239
2022-11-2283,6712,0532,9681,9343,874,9512,2234,4639132238
2022-11-2183,8512,8134,5883,9745,055,1112,4835,1438132137
2022-11-2078,5410,7929,4175,5339,944,6011,0830,2840142339
2022-11-1983,2411,6830,4078,8943,144,8911,7032,2940142339
2022-11-1883,7312,1232,0181,1944,154,9312,0634,9338142338
2022-11-1784,1810,9530,0079,0144,994,8111,9133,3740142339
2022-11-1691,5912,9735,0587,6250,865,2214,4840,4938132137
2022-11-1585,8512,9333,2684,0446,125,1413,4237,5737132137
2022-11-1488,2813,1434,8385,1247,905,2513,5838,0838132137
2022-11-1382,2911,4530,4979,4842,004,9211,9832,7039142238
2022-11-1283,9611,4630,5779,1844,084,7011,8033,4241142338
2022-11-1187,0612,3733,4784,7145,714,9412,7236,9239142238
2022-11-1090,1213,1634,4386,9047,275,1113,3338,0038132238
2022-11-0985,2912,1032,8882,8246,094,9713,0636,3839132238
2022-11-0888,8812,5633,6185,8848,125,1113,2337,7239132238
2022-11-0790,4213,3834,6887,5249,455,2214,2139,7938132237
2022-11-0682,9511,2829,8278,5143,434,8011,8733,1940142339