Velocidade.pt Stats País

Estatística - País

Gráfico de banda

Download

Upload

Resposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea201,657,2093,52344,8182,135,7293,91301,72661015
2.Japan217,637,1193,01299,0183,215,5788,84249,427111830
3.Denmark151,331,2583,97208,167,3913,6836,8876,1031172232
4.Moldavia141,313,7758,65187,6128,814,4343,35139,44452156
5.Israel148,721,0263,02195,341,023,4310,2560,703571321
6.Singapore141,910,1950,56181,3123,45,0428,26146,07773073
7.Switzerland112,718,3949,71111,659,598,7524,2457,0531101835
8.Hong Kong156,89,2446,27143,8134,24,2528,54102,58051156
9.Brazil97,7714,2445,46112,357,968,3427,3170,7256173061
10.Netherlands109,815,7948,91120,746,356,7720,1135,7549142248
11.New Zealand102,015,1943,27107,352,614,4723,6578,2796334676
12.Canada95,2713,2845,02122,543,734,0811,6433,6361152557
13.Philippines61,458,6337,4488,1142,973,8523,3861,5396375296
14.Chile128,410,3138,54167,494,415,3019,9593,7356132447
15.Hungary113,212,4439,85103,045,895,2016,0336,5632132032
16.Germany91,3613,2041,9592,1326,614,6911,5332,9541172539
17.Ireland75,3611,9038,7490,7327,104,3415,7934,4370152962
18.Spain108,210,2833,83105,881,674,3022,1389,3547162550
19.Portugal83,9110,9033,76107,542,466,1420,8673,2449142549
20.Australia64,4215,4237,4558,8819,594,2212,8118,3759183259
21.Uruguay96,495,5030,5292,6328,001,7225,7733,0775162453
22.United States100,812,5637,73103,538,432,859,6323,0678254292
23.Belgium75,2312,3035,5385,4620,975,0112,3023,1448202847
24.France140,79,0532,89137,192,441,8214,9292,8245152547
25.Ecuador41,0312,4028,4853,3336,117,6023,3048,8741111737
26.Iceland82,5511,0032,1762,5785,904,7015,5561,2445102574
27.Lithuania81,0612,0731,7877,6463,194,9515,4048,0857123052
28.United Kingdom71,8512,4533,0571,0427,614,039,9420,7148162649
29.Colombia63,297,9128,8682,9232,554,1612,8928,9364182952
30.Romania86,758,9127,9981,6647,793,4012,4536,9568194278
31.Finland50,5311,8327,2056,5521,633,119,8821,9071375474
32.Czech Republic58,5411,4526,9556,3731,904,8910,1524,8533132035
33.Malta45,7811,5927,2663,2113,274,279,4715,4377576779
34.Slovakia79,9210,8527,1469,2035,543,239,7139,2532132233
35.Bangladesh34,008,7620,9444,8233,148,7122,0944,765391760
36.Albania44,519,7927,0868,8523,234,199,5929,6462385174
37.Austria47,3510,3826,3951,7915,224,209,0115,8044172840
38.Serbia57,629,3826,7373,0917,452,747,7218,1043152740
39.Italy61,029,0425,3157,7823,722,8210,1519,5946183049
40.Vietnam40,467,0022,4059,5830,742,4513,5244,0594334984
41.Slovenia65,568,9923,5257,7431,953,8111,2637,4239132842
42.Poland75,638,0824,0874,3827,772,7910,0329,0244173146
43.India40,228,4121,0447,8333,512,8114,5943,3281325591
44.Belarus39,402,1621,4766,7123,081,6513,5729,3461415065
45.Latvia98,5510,3322,4166,2484,793,5910,4849,5451162446
46.Peru44,465,5121,6161,5026,732,3811,8428,8459152552
47.Sweden60,889,1921,4763,5933,473,7810,3727,1258264066
48.Estonia34,929,4522,1544,9818,943,558,8618,1055334266
49.Bulgaria37,916,8519,5143,9824,883,7812,9534,6464324365
50.Mexico45,277,5122,5253,2216,161,886,8618,3661223968
51.Malaysia66,505,1719,6480,3034,543,1212,3348,5980214881
52.Saudi Arabia49,597,7222,1668,2614,842,227,2719,841045074108
53.Russia41,096,3218,2948,9732,441,609,3339,1563243968
54.Norway57,116,5518,5653,5931,812,398,3624,3883244782
55.United Arab Emirates79,957,2918,3672,7533,801,018,4145,341041647140
56.Argentina39,965,8818,5247,7518,421,507,7621,4165182954
57.Jamaica31,498,4016,9649,2613,410,853,8711,891105473147
58.Paraguay30,754,1014,7950,4012,520,678,0416,791264759261
59.Turkey39,666,5016,1641,3010,351,995,147,6759193370
60.Thailand52,636,0614,9250,9123,372,055,5816,981115274119
61.Montenegro24,656,2615,1325,327,982,414,857,3570435874
62.Mali21,146,0315,7437,482,680,952,193,93145105129157
63.Curaçao33,5510,3914,5743,7813,650,903,879,9191425688
64.Honduras20,496,6113,7428,729,551,425,1811,62964157140
65.Kuwait40,966,4314,1326,678,520,614,138,82159117157183
66.Sierra Leone28,507,3313,7140,979,411,934,2811,2982667389
67.North Macedonia28,786,3814,2230,2716,670,982,7317,8872224972
68.Ukraine25,774,6611,3229,4921,470,696,0528,05844065100
69.Greece25,974,9912,4235,576,350,873,778,4977304974
70.Nicaragua22,986,4912,2126,676,521,463,468,221006080112
71.Georgia15,544,0211,6923,0711,551,313,8516,87935092108
72.Luxembourg44,054,5711,4938,4523,360,833,7117,86943256102
73.Kyrgyzstan11,773,7111,9212,834,820,511,982,241385964130
74.Bosnia and Herzegovina28,276,2911,2029,729,190,722,7710,3669334460
75.Croatia18,693,8410,2922,1711,191,424,4711,3777334971
76.Jordan17,806,7711,8619,596,490,561,315,59140119136151
77.Mongolia15,134,0510,7416,913,310,542,535,45164135151174
78.Indonesia16,773,299,4220,918,531,374,579,861074369117
79.China34,802,2410,4040,6918,010,322,478,1118588148245
80.Panama17,665,859,8719,234,580,482,845,01169111163200
81.El Salvador18,594,949,8118,603,330,581,623,1313797107154
82.Armenia14,832,499,6018,437,780,641,538,0012981133150
83.Trinidad and Tobago15,472,019,5717,603,700,371,002,99172117125179
84.Guatemala14,795,179,0817,102,780,531,783,7914797113170
85.Palestine11,963,878,2213,963,710,581,935,141097592120
86.Libya12,092,637,2713,879,841,273,759,2582356496
87.Egypt10,852,978,2715,511,930,551,192,3114393113145
88.Costa Rica14,474,018,2015,953,660,391,243,91181115159219
89.Seychelles51,772,287,4232,8738,270,382,2923,3416754132256
90.Algeria9,443,338,0612,673,160,660,893,42985778103
91.Myanmar9,863,327,6015,363,600,561,634,44153108132177
92.Dominican Republic19,533,897,5113,855,210,521,434,741205588156
93.Kazakhstan11,922,727,659,563,600,490,681,2715677107182
94.Morocco15,973,237,2014,547,830,661,027,2884466690
95.Cyprus18,522,687,1818,318,100,341,014,8023994135298
96.Puerto Rico22,873,057,1612,4712,640,370,514,18176155178201
97.Tunisia9,773,306,7912,034,050,650,902,68964572103
98.Haiti10,102,495,3715,345,481,273,525,97904064102
99.Oman24,652,546,6619,348,260,310,555,6118397187250
100.Bolivia8,462,915,7511,154,170,421,325,6814467138203

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-08-1471,409,2726,0366,7537,443,9210,0927,5345152542
2022-08-1372,859,2325,6966,5338,663,8410,1527,6044152542
2022-08-1277,9810,3328,8671,1441,594,1410,6330,2543152440
2022-08-1180,6710,5429,4576,1444,074,2910,9933,2443142440
2022-08-1078,7910,6129,3674,5641,684,2611,1132,0343142441
2022-08-0976,729,9328,0273,7640,544,0510,6530,9744142441
2022-08-0875,3010,5528,5172,4539,614,1110,7429,8543142340
2022-08-0773,959,0325,4267,2538,233,8010,0427,5946152542
2022-08-0673,939,7126,6366,7140,183,9010,0727,7944152542
2022-08-0575,3310,4528,7271,7239,634,1010,7930,1742152440
2022-08-0478,8711,0129,7573,9641,534,3010,9531,5240142440
2022-08-0380,9610,9029,7577,6444,054,2010,9031,6342142440
2022-08-0279,0910,5829,4374,3241,284,0810,8930,7141142440
2022-08-0175,9210,4528,9173,2441,354,1410,8731,0142152440
2022-07-3171,449,0025,2065,9735,733,7910,0126,5544152542
2022-07-3071,329,0825,0965,9936,383,829,9826,7445152542
2022-07-2975,2210,8028,8671,3138,984,1910,5529,1043152440
2022-07-2878,5610,6528,7475,3140,984,1610,5529,8344152440
2022-07-2775,1210,1328,1071,5139,834,0710,4529,8843152440
2022-07-2677,789,8828,0772,4341,034,0510,6529,2744152441
2022-07-2575,3910,3728,2570,4639,604,1010,5228,9943152441
2022-07-2473,469,3525,9664,5238,163,8210,0327,2944152542
2022-07-2374,909,5426,8667,1838,873,8510,1226,9044152542
2022-07-2275,3710,3027,4272,2139,504,0910,4328,6942152441
2022-07-2179,1910,6528,9672,9341,934,2710,6729,6242142440
2022-07-2079,2810,6828,9174,1042,344,1310,6730,1343152441
2022-07-1978,8911,1130,0575,4341,014,4311,2831,0742142340
2022-07-1877,6410,7628,3572,6041,854,3010,8430,2942152440
2022-07-1773,519,5925,9465,7039,623,8610,2728,5944152542
2022-07-1676,9810,3527,4367,7740,384,0810,2328,5843152542