Velocidade.pt Stats País

Estatística - País

Gráfico de banda

Download

Upload

Resposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan259,347,22113,2323,2234,719,7993,34311,82791730
2.Denmark200,945,69112,5289,1123,521,2365,30128,626101625
3.South Korea209,641,6893,65347,5185,914,4886,26289,63581231
4.Israel225,230,4084,42315,769,925,3933,8195,963171228
5.Canada175,828,3184,38250,682,339,1328,9779,8546132340
6.Brazil144,921,3473,79222,090,4912,3744,21112,053183158
7.France222,417,5172,42296,3154,65,3745,75220,537131940
8.Singapore162,013,5068,61198,3137,44,8044,48169,77583777
9.Portugal115,923,3073,82173,350,8911,3632,2973,3448273356
10.Spain165,220,1863,24241,9126,07,7242,85150,342152245
11.Netherlands143,221,3868,00178,884,698,6529,7782,2754132353
12.Switzerland121,921,7158,60148,968,679,8526,1966,7835142538
13.Slovenia116,919,7554,68128,963,2611,1129,0979,924192038
14.Iceland121,828,5057,58142,689,049,2123,2460,8763123776
15.Belgium112,822,9258,57138,434,888,7118,1628,9238182436
16.Ireland125,220,8754,06175,637,727,7922,6550,6750122447
17.Ecuador81,0219,8349,2894,0866,3910,1830,3692,0544101758
18.Germany113,319,9053,54106,336,847,6219,6940,3239162235
19.Colombia116,515,2248,60168,468,718,2826,7654,8047142441
20.Hungary145,317,2251,18167,861,178,4320,5951,0831121933
21.United States123,819,8754,69143,551,934,6011,6035,09762645102
22.Réunion98,317,0246,16132,854,023,3426,6962,381204853205
23.Peru102,614,2343,28167,569,548,6028,4270,5660132043
24.Moldavia93,307,8941,8993,2878,895,7629,4092,5784738129
25.Saudi Arabia107,415,8448,10150,436,125,3216,6344,9867244774
26.Sweden105,415,9447,35111,059,925,2016,1654,3957203762
27.Latvia89,4812,1246,00101,065,534,3818,2860,8448173152
28.United Kingdom104,318,2746,01104,947,376,0417,1935,9948152346
29.Qatar118,917,3741,05126,870,076,4324,5484,88882343130
30.Bulgaria74,8714,0939,9488,1345,616,8821,9257,8361263764
31.Romania108,315,2042,10101,570,704,5416,9755,8160163672
32.Czech Republic87,7818,8441,4089,5650,647,9618,2440,3230121931
33.Finland91,5314,6243,76114,936,533,5012,8438,5397345181
34.Australia81,7817,5542,2285,1020,404,6814,6319,3759173054
35.Poland112,713,2240,12120,942,625,4218,4747,0538152640
36.Lithuania95,0313,8139,1098,2775,955,0319,8469,4571203768
37.Philippines72,989,0136,3492,0763,114,3723,8288,2478365080
38.Jamaica55,6510,6839,7477,8227,773,6714,5535,03874067103
39.Uruguay97,078,2934,55107,424,233,8424,8434,4470193159
40.Bangladesh48,3412,8929,9858,3549,3212,7132,0162,613171328
41.Slovakia101,715,2937,6093,0246,784,9616,1654,2629122031
42.India65,8813,8134,8984,8043,925,6021,0249,7460214269
43.Malaysia90,098,0235,75110,444,733,7417,8066,2374224376
44.Belarus47,3911,2932,9285,2330,273,0722,6349,4580506484
45.Italy99,7615,3536,5285,7749,524,1915,4026,5442172745
46.Curaçao58,9012,7740,3378,9212,652,876,3513,2282456097
47.North Macedonia44,6015,0338,6861,2626,692,049,2832,5255123157
48.Austria67,9215,0736,2581,5421,985,8612,1121,6639172740
49.Nicaragua47,5513,7034,7977,3016,264,6913,3118,75105526880
50.Mexico67,7110,9934,5780,3833,524,1313,2937,4662203868
51.Estonia60,8810,7735,3773,7539,514,1010,7936,2763163860
52.Croatia80,1414,4233,0876,9838,714,5313,9733,3353142750
53.Albania51,8611,2534,7873,6422,704,9710,3027,9265375573
54.New Zealand104,69,3733,1292,5942,892,4011,7053,40100375385
55.Norway70,9111,5333,7578,8940,602,809,9832,5285325584
56.Chile129,97,9731,89158,397,112,5811,8986,6589153599
57.Serbia78,7414,8031,2690,0431,033,719,4328,7933111932
58.Martinique145,87,9730,80221,690,882,0510,05134,1994269104
59.Argentina75,347,7928,8692,0741,772,7612,3941,8364162760
60.Turkey55,9911,9828,9565,7619,583,578,4615,7857173375
61.Greece49,2610,9530,2158,1310,711,445,0510,1757233562
62.Honduras33,6810,9328,3749,7022,504,678,5730,7281354987
63.Malta47,809,0327,7162,5410,864,248,6912,76199577094
64.Oman43,2510,1126,1671,3519,812,729,0935,4714940118158
65.Russia55,318,0724,6968,2042,912,4011,7851,8869264477
66.Trinidad and Tobago37,1911,8025,1040,199,541,266,7210,42160118141177
67.Cyprus27,949,8221,6034,2230,472,3711,8338,3261123080
68.Mauritania23,439,5223,3628,648,112,006,9611,14966985124
69.Kuwait56,746,4424,0860,3513,950,524,779,77165113154197
70.Paraguay41,806,2319,2459,4218,783,5214,2627,291034160148
71.Taiwan40,415,3421,0258,2919,961,807,4221,661364767160
72.Luxembourg60,668,4220,6057,1732,351,216,8327,90853256102
73.Ukraine33,516,8117,9038,4427,011,479,4831,5784446496
74.Hong Kong70,845,5118,0561,8265,751,947,9240,487392980
75.Gibraltar84,246,5519,7143,7159,471,244,4732,4913038110165
76.El Salvador25,289,0120,1331,706,511,183,225,5812493106140
77.South Africa41,635,8217,2842,7627,172,458,8423,511002239159
78.Armenia77,778,4618,0347,7060,841,205,6724,0411770124156
79.Azerbaijan24,136,2514,7732,4819,653,4911,4820,00691132100
80.Guatemala24,668,9818,3134,506,291,403,517,8413292107135
81.Jordan25,097,7018,5233,804,551,092,226,4712899117136
82.Georgia19,517,9617,6126,877,731,173,399,8714199123150
83.Palestine35,888,2316,6844,6810,541,254,398,771007699112
84.Senegal21,236,1916,3820,255,921,774,555,95105607998
85.Montenegro39,486,4815,1937,2610,702,696,0515,221164970100
86.United Arab Emirates58,433,9015,0453,6330,100,946,0427,541132293152
87.Dominican Republic35,396,7615,0145,0212,881,585,8117,69914858119
88.Costa Rica35,166,5914,0535,4312,980,693,707,35178104160195
89.Bolivia20,355,2914,1529,847,711,653,509,011305593146
90.Panama25,605,4614,6930,618,080,982,336,28138102121171
91.Iraq19,026,9212,9521,236,771,022,865,4914294116148
92.Mongolia20,115,7112,5629,044,930,832,444,42174129180194
93.Algeria21,305,7612,2719,888,050,802,859,5276465980
94.Morocco24,534,2511,6231,0814,910,773,4618,5596456389
95.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,705,8211,0728,808,241,192,888,7665294160
96.Egypt14,514,5011,3423,602,200,721,552,6113995111137
97.Burkina Faso17,423,7910,4928,084,540,601,684,18136104115142
98.Indonesia18,453,779,7823,727,740,683,067,7815476109197
99.Mauritius24,904,239,3731,1413,390,383,6013,9716352164239
100.Mali13,974,629,1016,423,481,563,794,31139105120142

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-02-27108,518,0044,6997,6057,947,0018,9947,1140132136
2024-02-26108,017,7544,6898,2356,527,0718,7747,3640132136
2024-02-25101,116,1140,8393,2050,886,3117,1241,9041142238
2024-02-24106,516,6041,7395,8554,106,3917,1342,9640142238
2024-02-23109,217,4442,9198,5758,996,6018,4547,2638132137
2024-02-22104,417,1742,4494,5956,316,6518,4746,1537132136
2024-02-21108,117,6843,8796,9356,576,7018,6646,4538132137
2024-02-20108,017,7243,6395,9757,096,6918,2945,8638132136
2024-02-19105,417,1543,4094,5357,436,9018,7347,3738132136
2024-02-18103,415,5640,1793,8552,646,1517,0742,8039142238
2024-02-17103,716,2841,1593,9152,746,3117,4242,5539142239
2024-02-16110,617,1344,01101,158,226,7718,4747,2038132137
2024-02-15108,417,5944,2899,1456,756,7918,8547,1238132137
2024-02-14109,217,9144,7499,3857,756,9118,7247,0438132137
2024-02-13105,918,0243,9097,9755,736,9518,7047,1537132136
2024-02-12107,017,8043,7696,8257,696,8818,2045,3537132137
2024-02-11101,615,7940,1593,2051,206,3017,0341,1438132138
2024-02-10106,016,7541,8794,9653,766,4017,6743,2339142238
2024-02-09108,717,4344,24100,056,956,7618,4245,8338132137
2024-02-08109,117,4943,8399,1357,896,7418,1345,7138132137
2024-02-07107,215,9941,8795,0556,646,2817,8645,2539132239
2024-02-06102,816,5542,6694,8154,946,4418,0345,1039132138
2024-02-05106,316,9643,1295,8255,566,5318,0846,2938132137
2024-02-0499,4915,8040,4793,2049,765,9516,4640,4841142239
2024-02-03103,616,4541,5894,3151,756,2617,4942,4139142239
2024-02-02108,417,3943,9099,2057,206,4718,5847,6538132137
2024-02-01110,118,0544,96100,857,426,8818,8147,4037132137
2024-01-31109,817,7244,23100,958,256,7718,6547,6038132136
2024-01-30112,719,2246,69105,158,947,2719,7748,0136122035
2024-01-29108,317,4244,0798,6456,536,8918,7346,0339132136