Velocidade.pt Stats País

Estatística - País

Gráfico de banda

Download

Upload

Resposta

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea176,343,3588,13231,4180,031,9387,89251,9265813
2.Japan202,935,3090,61265,8161,110,6872,69194,532111935
3.Denmark137,729,5970,79180,269,4510,4536,6285,7234182433
4.Iceland154,135,0365,54139,5115,33,6728,5692,205181535
5.Singapore152,915,8758,52179,4122,03,9736,97117,96161468
6.Switzerland111,622,2152,58111,459,617,2524,7355,7029101633
7.Portugal84,5117,9552,23130,347,369,3124,2591,3530101630
8.Israel137,823,3658,35178,624,352,815,3227,7437101524
9.United Arab Emirates105,914,5749,46165,049,111,9221,4091,5950111646
10.Lithuania96,5217,3047,5094,0478,714,6523,4793,413961742
11.Netherlands96,1817,3747,6393,5546,874,9319,9436,0351132043
12.Hungary118,417,6746,38115,644,525,1817,9640,1729121930
13.Brazil86,0115,2745,0994,2743,384,5120,1749,2757163057
14.Spain110,514,2341,95113,763,274,5725,5980,6146212948
15.New Zealand89,2811,8845,7488,3517,541,4912,3420,0691334377
16.Chile126,611,2445,67191,665,372,7512,1454,5363132145
17.Germany95,4816,0642,8891,5622,153,0210,6929,1940172437
18.Canada82,2014,6642,1494,8524,712,1310,1622,6674183367
19.United States98,8314,7742,38104,226,141,026,9319,5681244385
20.Ireland72,5218,2637,6176,8427,894,0415,1831,5953142447
21.Belgium65,8116,6337,6279,6821,134,8612,7019,5453222840
22.Australia59,8716,1737,9153,9614,602,2511,7618,3960213357
23.Latvia67,9413,3135,6277,4045,843,7814,0549,5365142953
24.Romania95,4011,9636,4189,8249,562,3310,8140,2762163775
25.United Kingdom69,3715,7535,8070,8124,153,319,7019,4944142243
26.France125,69,5732,39112,269,350,9110,5072,9043152544
27.Czech Republic59,3215,2030,9560,2528,454,5510,1124,9131121932
28.Norway62,249,1631,0767,9731,951,619,7935,3481214781
29.Vietnam41,8310,3430,0063,1925,111,4311,4137,71983550102
30.Italy55,0211,9729,6662,1223,742,4811,0719,8840162644
31.Malta52,7614,2730,9362,4810,273,138,4114,4377526574
32.Poland75,1410,6129,2576,7425,612,6910,5328,5740172943
33.Moldavia52,537,8726,2362,7447,030,8614,6262,475862549
34.Slovenia69,1710,7427,4079,3229,923,6612,1638,7649102034
35.Sweden77,6811,4928,4384,4443,432,869,6334,6657173757
36.Qatar66,9110,6132,5361,5114,370,660,989,7710330127137
37.Albania42,5914,1228,7748,8914,622,917,8318,0272415479
38.Hong Kong87,444,4624,3389,9268,580,5215,6851,464661639
39.Finland52,3410,7627,8559,4617,011,978,3618,6570395374
40.Uruguay37,356,9127,0847,769,031,769,9011,6590183298
41.Bulgaria43,3211,3626,4048,5422,512,3810,7929,2976285075
42.Slovakia67,4512,2228,0260,5622,782,587,1725,7832132233
43.Austria47,4811,1426,9451,9215,493,689,1416,1639172739
44.Estonia45,879,2326,5847,5021,772,148,2820,8687375789
45.Peru41,788,5525,1452,8920,522,5710,9922,3550142343
46.Curaçao44,4914,2027,9848,7611,450,724,6714,4097446991
47.India42,228,9624,9850,9527,301,409,4837,0887315495
48.Philippines44,087,8525,0254,9326,621,039,1633,901103860140
49.Bangladesh31,907,5719,6242,6430,985,0218,8441,796081660
50.Ecuador31,708,5822,8341,3024,213,1211,7834,9449122046
51.Malaysia56,636,6622,8461,9228,282,079,9538,1284224889
52.Colombia44,876,5823,0456,7918,551,867,7510,9564193056
53.Russia44,066,8921,7357,1732,031,5410,3143,8462223865
54.Serbia44,769,3222,5151,6511,571,926,6913,7444162742
55.Montenegro40,9411,2521,5334,5711,252,634,885,9774254167
56.Saudi Arabia47,296,3322,7266,078,850,481,968,451275895140
57.Croatia48,808,0420,3343,5420,931,506,6918,5553193556
58.Mexico37,708,2521,3144,8611,511,354,4312,0471264575
59.Belarus36,885,1318,9356,2417,041,037,7222,5969405067
60.Ukraine35,907,2217,8741,3823,541,069,6130,6372354878
61.Armenia21,767,1520,5130,607,470,490,751,89145125146165
62.Greece31,867,6818,2745,857,260,803,848,2968243774
63.Georgia18,324,6917,1627,7911,271,235,2117,14976478105
64.Luxembourg69,588,1617,8762,9538,560,563,5633,67962749116
65.Argentina33,505,7617,3445,5411,690,794,2416,8969193369
66.Paraguay28,405,2816,3338,239,161,635,9413,721045163119
67.North Macedonia31,278,3217,8134,8615,790,892,4316,5383345597
68.Turkey29,137,3416,1135,546,990,864,286,7667204484
69.Antigua and Barbuda22,775,7417,5927,6812,510,390,683,0120368147199
70.Sierra Leone26,806,1115,4634,4610,921,253,2911,9885596782
71.Bahrain28,566,8315,5142,085,150,360,701,9513396121177
72.Kuwait29,216,1115,1133,794,730,380,611,04176124155200
73.Indonesia21,174,1812,0125,2612,661,174,3013,731093055124
74.Jordan26,895,0713,2133,192,570,450,782,1015196131164
75.Honduras17,634,0412,0125,474,830,481,624,501147594153
76.Mongolia20,805,2111,8930,681,670,420,681,03182125150180
77.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,976,5511,2829,807,550,661,907,171183246117
78.Thailand40,554,6811,2837,1618,180,401,775,5216389113218
79.El Salvador15,074,5311,3918,692,080,481,453,3415191101163
80.Costa Rica20,865,2610,8626,241,990,410,661,24167115139188
81.Guadeloupe47,105,1710,6044,647,090,450,762,2611785115134
82.Virgin Islands (British) 53,485,1910,4826,3119,450,450,671,11125117134150
83.Egypt14,924,1410,2419,551,980,410,601,09181103141191
84.Trinidad and Tobago18,384,6010,1126,871,000,350,490,98167128148196
85.Bolivia13,624,029,3420,183,770,470,874,6015068124178
86.Nicaragua17,774,849,1923,742,930,481,023,0313877117160
87.Morocco18,563,639,0919,588,090,500,856,5491426594
88.Dominican Republic17,903,808,9922,913,330,471,014,001246690163
89.Senegal13,643,128,7918,792,690,551,323,6713381100125
90.Panama15,623,008,9315,701,270,340,420,81202130193229
91.Cyprus22,783,678,8324,556,190,210,603,5227993148672
92.Algeria9,924,068,6513,271,930,540,841,061025572100
93.Barbados16,315,018,6722,383,560,440,541,54173132173191
94.Palestine19,013,238,1724,845,010,460,964,731122891149
95.Mali16,382,898,3114,143,430,410,621,36148117142178
96.Guatemala12,423,288,2314,462,200,400,762,2115891109174
97.Seychelles23,592,637,7924,2110,420,270,464,6020773199280
98.Martinique15,723,237,6320,240,780,260,360,58216142223261
99.Oman15,431,907,5120,776,110,230,422,95211145176316
100.Azerbaijan14,552,717,2615,795,900,400,521,32168123152184

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-11-2872,0312,7830,9170,3430,473,059,8225,5841142340
2021-11-2774,1413,2331,9571,6230,923,009,9426,0141142340
2021-11-2675,3314,0633,4175,5032,503,2210,1927,8339132238
2021-11-2577,1614,6935,5078,1132,633,5310,5027,0338132137
2021-11-2477,2614,1334,2878,4334,003,3010,4329,3140132238
2021-11-2376,1414,4234,0376,4833,503,3910,3428,5638132238
2021-11-2275,2414,2233,2375,7533,913,2710,1627,7538132238
2021-11-2171,8012,9230,1868,4829,272,759,6724,7643152440
2021-11-2070,7612,7030,3768,9429,732,779,7525,2842152440
2021-11-1978,0114,0533,3976,8332,983,2310,2228,0938142238
2021-11-1879,0914,1134,1878,3334,503,3310,4028,9339142238
2021-11-1776,7713,5232,3475,8232,043,1810,1427,8040142238
2021-11-1677,9214,0733,5378,0734,163,2010,2628,8939132238
2021-11-1578,8514,1733,5476,0334,043,2110,5228,8040132237
2021-11-1472,3712,9230,5471,4930,502,949,8325,5740152339
2021-11-1375,5013,1831,0373,2031,252,799,9026,2540142339
2021-11-1279,4514,7734,2679,0334,823,5810,4629,1037132137
2021-11-1177,9313,9433,4675,3533,373,3210,2528,2438132238
2021-11-1076,8114,0033,4477,0833,363,4610,2328,7540142239
2021-11-0975,8314,4433,9476,1432,953,3410,3228,4439142239
2021-11-0875,1813,8432,6874,2433,563,2810,2728,6339132238
2021-11-0769,7512,6330,4667,5128,922,909,6924,8143152440
2021-11-0675,0513,0931,1672,9432,383,109,9725,9840152339
2021-11-0575,4213,9232,8076,9732,663,1610,1928,1140142339
2021-11-0476,7713,8633,4577,1932,823,3610,2628,2240142339
2021-11-0377,2313,9132,9575,7933,893,2610,3428,7041142339
2021-11-0275,9313,7332,7475,0034,803,4010,2228,9838132238
2021-11-0174,6213,4232,5773,3333,303,3710,3028,2939132239
2021-10-3170,0812,4029,6965,8829,452,899,8225,1243152440
2021-10-3072,7712,6230,4170,4230,522,869,8626,0642152440